Skip to content
PRMovies App

Maa Behen

Maa Behen OTT Release Date and Platform: Here’s When and Where To Watch Madhuri Dixit’s Movie Online

Maa Behen starring Madhuri Dixit, Triptii Dimri, Dharna Durga, Ravi Kishan, Jatin Sarna, is one of the most awaited Comedy, Thriller, Drama movie of 46177. Ahead of the release, here is everything you need to know about the film.

Maa Behen Full Movie Cast and Crew

Let’s have a look at the complete Maa Behen movie cast and crew list. Know more about the trailer, release date, movie updates, box office collection, Maa Behen actors, actress, directors, writers, producers and other movie crew. Also stay updated on Maa Behen latest news, videos, movies, songs and much more only at PRMovies App.

Maa Behen Movie Cast from PRMovies App Website

Movie Name Maa Behen
Production Abundantia Entertainment
Lead Actor Madhuri Dixit
Movie Language Hindi
Music by Akashdeep Sengupta, Subhajit Mukherjee
Director Suresh Triveni
Release Date 46177
Producer Name Vikram Malhotra, Suresh Triveni
Writer Pooja Tolani, Suresh Triveni
Cast Madhuri Dixit, Triptii Dimri, Dharna Durga, Ravi Kishan, Jatin Sarna
Cinematography Anuj Dhawan
Movie Run Time 127 minutes

Frequently Asked Questions:

What is the release date of Maa Behen?

The release date of Maa Behen movie is 46177.

Where can I see the movie official trailer of Maa Behen?

The official trailer has been uploaded to the Official YouTube channel where you can watch the movie Maa Behen trailer.

Who are the actors in Maa Behen?

The star cast of Maa Behen includes Madhuri Dixit, Triptii Dimri, Dharna Durga, Ravi Kishan, Jatin Sarna.

Who is the director of Maa Behen?

Maa Behen has been directed by Suresh Triveni.

Who is the producer of Maa Behen?

Maa Behen has been produced by Vikram Malhotra, Suresh Triveni.

Who is the music director of Maa Behen?

The music of Maa Behen is composed by Akashdeep Sengupta, Subhajit Mukherjee.